What is the issue?
[…] (a) The falsification of proof of consent shall be punishable by law.
(b) State Attorneys General shall have the authority to enforce the provisions of this law.
II. Definitions:
(a) “Disclosure” includes creation, distribution, publication, dissemination, transfer, sale, purchase,delivery, trade, offering, or advertising;
(b) “Sexually graphic” means revealing intimate areas of an individual or exposing an individual engagedin sexually explicit conduct;
(c) “Intimate areas” is defined as in 18 USC § 1801 [slightly modified]: “the naked genitals, pubic area,buttocks, or any portion of the female breast below the top of the areola”;
(d) “Sexually explicit conduct” as defined in 18 USC § 2256 [modified]: “graphic sexual intercourse,including genital-genital, oral-genital, anal-genital, or oral-anal, whether between persons of the same oropposite sex”; and